
Cataratas do Niágara: aluguel por temporada com lavadora e secadora
Encontre aluguel por temporada de acomodações incríveis com lavadora e secadora no Airbnb e faça sua reserva
Estatísticas rápidas sobre aluguéis por temporada com lavadora e secadora em Cataratas do Niágara

Total de aluguéis por temporada
Confira 410 aluguéis por temporada nesta cidade (Cataratas do Niágara)

Preços por noite a partir de
Cataratas do Niágara: os aluguéis por temporada na cidade começam em R$ 52 por noite, sem impostos e taxas

Avaliações verificadas dos hóspedes
Mais de 33.890 avaliações verificadas para ajudar você a escolher

Aluguéis por temporada ideais para famílias
270 propriedades oferecem espaço extra e comodidades ideais para crianças

Aluguéis por temporada que aceitam animais de estimação
Encontre 100 aluguéis por temporada que aceitam animais de estimação

Aluguéis por temporada com piscina
40 propriedades têm piscina

Aluguéis por temporada com espaços de trabalho exclusivos
200 propriedades têm um espaço de trabalho exclusivo

Disponibilidade de Wi-Fi
400 aluguéis por temporada desta cidade (Cataratas do Niágara) têm Wi-Fi

Comodidades populares para os hóspedes
Cataratas do Niágara: os hóspedes adoram Cozinha, Wi-Fi e Piscina nos aluguéis por temporada nesta cidade

Avaliação média: 4,7
Cataratas do Niágara: as acomodações deste cidade têm uma avaliação média dos hóspedes de 4,7 de 5 estrelas

Atrações perto de você
Cataratas do Niágara: Niagara Falls State Park, Niagara Falls e Casino Niagara estão entre melhores lugares da cidade
Cataratas do Niágara: aluguel por temporada com lavadora e secadora com avaliações excelentes
Os hóspedes concordam: estes aluguéis por temporada com lavadora e secadora foram muito bem avaliados por sua localização, limpeza e muito mais.

Spacious! Game Rm, Arcade, Bubble Chairs, Vinyls!
Game room w/ arcade, Large entertainment room Jungle Sunroom, Central A/C, Large dining table for 8 0.7 miles to restaurants, bars, and shops ~1 mile to Delaware Park, AKG museum, Buffalo Zoo Close to KeyBank Center, Downtown, River Works & Canalside ~25 minutes to Niagara Falls, 15 minutes to the airport Perfect for: Families, Work trip, Bridal parties, Friends, Couples, University visitors Extra wide one-way bike lane street Free street parking, no driveway Fully fenced backyard with patio

Woodcliff Cottage
Woodcliff Cottage on the shore of Lake Ontario, NY, has been fully renovated. A new kitchen features granite countertops, island/bar and spectacular views. The kitchen opens into a spacious living room with gas fireplace and more windows looking out over the new deck and Lake Ontario. Enjoy a sunset campfire at the fire pit with stairs leading down to Lake Ontario. 2 Bedrooms, 2 baths with walk-in shower and shower with full bathtub. We also rent Shell Cottage next door. Falls a 20 minute drive.

Charming Carriage House in Niagara's Wine Country
A converted carriage house and former blacksmith shop with a rich history dating back to the 1800’s - updated with brand new modern amenities. This is a one level plus loft bedroom, ideal for those who have challenges with stairs. Centrally located near the Falls, Niagara Parkway, Niagara-on-the-Lake, casinos, wineries and the largest outlet mall in Canada (car recommended). A great gathering spot in any season with a full kitchen, laundry and outdoor space ready to entertain family and friends.

The Italianate: Historic Home w/ Sauna and Firepit
This beautifully restored late-1800s Victorian Italianate home offers a relaxing, centrally located retreat in Buffalo, NY, complete with a private, fenced yard containing a dry heat sauna and fire pit with complimentary firewood. Historic architectural details blend seamlessly with modern updates, including a fully stocked kitchen (coffee included). Located in the heart of Allentown, it’s an ideal stay for luxury family trips and wedding parties seeking comfort, space, and a refined home base.

Dockside Lodge with Hot Tub Overlooking Creek
Welcome to Dockside Lodge, your home away from home on the shallow, serene 12 Mile Creek in Wilson, New York. With parking for at least 3 cars, this brand new, dark blue ranch-style home with patio, hot tub, and creekside dock is situated in a quiet neighborhood, where you'll see ducks, Canadian geese, and sometimes swans. With space for up to 10 guests, along with a large back yard, you'll have plenty of room to relax and unwind in this unique and inviting space. Bring your kayaks and canoes!!

Luxury Spa Loft Gym Fireplace Basketball EV+
Ideal for extended stays, this stunning luxury loft is located in an architecturally significant building in the heart of Elmwood Village and nearby Allentown. Enjoy access to top-notch amenities, including gym, dedicated work area & indoor basketball court. The loft features a unique layout with spa like amenities, couples shower and wet room, fully equipped gourmet kitchen, elegant marble finishes. Serene sunken living/sleeping area, with queen bed, gas fireplace, 65", standup work desk.

Cozy Lakefront Home 30 minutes from Niagara Falls
We are a lake front property located directly on Lake Ontario in Wilson NY that offers you beautiful views, stunning sunsets and a peaceful place to relax. We offer a comfortable 2 bedroom 2 bath home with 2 living areas, a fully equipped kitchen & a beautiful front porch that invites you to relax and unwind. There is so much to enjoy in our Niagara Region and our home is in the middle of it all! Close to wineries, restaurants, shopping, biking & hiking trails, swimming, kayaking & fishing.

Modern Full Home: Hot Tub, Updated Kitchen & Bath
**This is an entire home listing. There is no one else that will be at the house.** Enjoy a stylish experience at this centrally-located single family home. With an updated kitchen, a/c downstairs master BR, guest BR and attic (may-sept). Ultra modern bathroom has a walk-in shower with 2 rain shower heads, 1 extra deep bathtub, heated floor, marble counter tops & bidet Outside you will have a large back porch which includes a hot tub & string lights to enjoy during the cool Buffalo evening.

Lake Ontario Home+Hot Tub, sleeps 10 | Tucked Away
Retreat to a secluded corner of Lake Ontario at this family-sized lakefront home! Nestled between the lake and a state park Tucked Away is just that - a cozy, peaceful, lakeside hideaway. Here you can enjoy waking up to the crashing waves, the stunning sunsets behind the Toronto skyline from the hot tub and bringing your dogs down to the beach for a swim. From families to couples, this house caters to everyone with its close proximity to hiking trails, wineries, family excursions, and more!

Lakefront cottage, Youngstown USA
Cozy, secluded cottage off the main road with lake front. **Although we have lakefront property, there is currently no access to the water on our property***. Close to the village of Youngstown for boating, fishing, food, and entertainment. A 10 minute drive from Lewiston and Artpark. Stay hidden at the lake and relax, or explore the Niagara River and Lake Ontario! Also not far from Niagara Falls, one of the seven wonders of the world, and a short drive to the Canadian border!

Riverside, 5 mins to the Falls, Sunroom, Arcade
Step into this 1,300 sqft /120m2 3BR 1Bath first-floor home nestled in a Colonial Revival style house, just 5 mins drive away from the Niagara Falls and Seneca Casino, and walking distance to the Niagara greenway trail! ✔ Open Design Living ✔ Keurig Coffee Maker with K-cups ✔ Fully Equipped Kitchen ✔ Record Player ✔ Smart TV ✔ Arcade ✔ Sunroom with Bean bag couch ✔ 500mbps Wi-Fi ✔ 10" High pressure showerhead ✔ Washer/Dryer ✔ Private Parking ✔ Located in the Historic District

Comfortable updated home near all Buffalo sights
Consider this house your home away from home while you visit Buffalo. This updated home in a quiet neighborhood just North of the City is central to Buffalo, Niagara Falls and all Western New York has to offer. This delightful property features 2 BRs with queen beds that sleep 4 comfortably + 2 full bathrooms and remote work space. Fully equipped kitchen, Wi-fi and plenty of parking. With amenities like AC, WiFi, and a washing machine, guests will feel right at home.
Cataratas do Niágara: comodidades populares para aluguéis por temporada com lavadora e secadora
Aluguel por temporada de apartamentos com lavadora e secadora

Buffalo Central Modern Apartment

Niagara Falls area home

Romantic Falls Retreat • Fireplace • Spa Shower

Timeless Niagara,20 min away from Niagara Falls

CamilleHouse, Stunning Private Fireplace Suite

Five Points Apartment- Upper Unit

Charming 2BR Apartment• 15 Mins to Niagara Falls

2nd fl unit - River
Aluguel por temporada de casas com lavadora e secadora

Treasure Tree

Rustic Modern home steps from Niagara Falls & NOTL

Carols Giant Heated Pool Buffalo, NY

🥂Breathtaking Views of the Niagara River

Modern, Centrally Located Village Home

Hot Tub Relaxing Retreat! Near All Attractions!

sunset 1100

Family-Friendly 3BR,walk to Falls and Attractions
Aluguel de apartamento para temporada com lavadora e secadora

Elmwood 1 King 1 Queen 1.5 bath Garage EV Charger

Lovely Niagara Falls Vacation Home

Cozy 2-Bedroom Condo with Parking in Niagara Falls

Newly Renovated in the Heart Niagara, Condo 1

Quiet nice and clean apartment downtown Buffalo

Shanayaelizabet Properties

NEW, Luxurious 2BR Condo - Niagara Falls

*Central location*Clean*Parking*2BDRM*A/C
Qual é a melhor época para visitar Cataratas do Niágara?
| Mês | Jan. | Fev. | Mar. | Abr. | Mai. | Jun. | Jul. | Ago. | Set. | Out. | Nov. | Dez. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Preço médio | R$ 538 | R$ 538 | R$ 579 | R$ 657 | R$ 755 | R$ 828 | R$ 931 | R$ 890 | R$ 657 | R$ 636 | R$ 574 | R$ 585 |
| Temp. média | -4 °C | -3 °C | 1 °C | 8 °C | 14 °C | 19 °C | 22 °C | 21 °C | 17 °C | 11 °C | 5 °C | 0 °C |
Destinos para conhecer
- Filadélfia Aluguéis por temporada
- Columbus Aluguéis por temporada
- Pittsburgh Aluguéis por temporada
- Cleveland Aluguéis por temporada
- Detroit Aluguéis por temporada
- Cataratas do Niágara Aluguéis por temporada
- Mississauga Aluguéis por temporada
- Newark Aluguéis por temporada
- Baltimore Aluguéis por temporada
- Buffalo Aluguéis por temporada
- Brampton Aluguéis por temporada
- London Aluguéis por temporada
- Aluguéis de casas Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis por temporada em espaços com atividade física Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis por temporada com lareira Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis de espaços que aceitam animais de estimação Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis por temporada com suítes privativas Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis por temporada com lareira externa Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis por temporada com café da manhã Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis por temporada com acesso ao lago Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguel por temporada de apart-hotéis Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis de espaços ideais para famílias Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis de condomínios Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis por temporada com terraço Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis por temporada com área externa Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis de apartamentos Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis de casas de campo Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis por temporada com banheira de hidromassagem Cataratas do Niágara
- Pousadas Cataratas do Niágara
- Locações por temporada com piscina Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis por temporada na orla Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguel por temporada de townhouses Cataratas do Niágara
- Quartos de hotel Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis de cabanas Cataratas do Niágara
- Aluguéis por temporada com lavadora e secadora Niagara
- Aluguéis por temporada com lavadora e secadora Nova York
- Aluguéis por temporada com lavadora e secadora Estados Unidos
- Rogers Centre
- Torre CN
- Scotiabank Arena
- Universidade de Toronto
- Union Station
- Metro Toronto Convention Centre
- BMO Field
- The Danforth Music Hall
- Centro cultural Harbourfront
- Six Flags Darien Lake
- Toronto Eaton Centre
- Niagara Falls State Park
- Exhibition Place
- Scarborough Town Center
- Nike Square One Shopping Centre
- Cataratas do Niágara
- Trinity Bellwoods Park
- Casa Loma
- Buffalo RiverWorks
- Salão Massey
- Yorkdale Shopping Centre
- Enercare Centre
- Sheppard–Yonge Station
- Coca Cola Coliseum
- Coisas para fazer Cataratas do Niágara
- Coisas para fazer Niagara
- Natureza e ar livre Niagara
- Coisas para fazer Nova York
- Arte e cultura Nova York
- Entretenimento Nova York
- Atividades esportivas Nova York
- Bem-estar Nova York
- Natureza e ar livre Nova York
- Passeios Nova York
- Gastronomia Nova York
- Passeios turísticos Nova York
- Coisas para fazer Estados Unidos
- Passeios Estados Unidos
- Gastronomia Estados Unidos
- Passeios turísticos Estados Unidos
- Entretenimento Estados Unidos
- Arte e cultura Estados Unidos
- Atividades esportivas Estados Unidos
- Bem-estar Estados Unidos
- Natureza e ar livre Estados Unidos







